Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 33 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Comp. | 4:2 | Tropez (19.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Rubén Ávalos Barrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 73' | |||
4:2 | 75' | |||
(11.) Burgos | 0:0 | CD Lea (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2015
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Ricardo Escudero Marín |
(8.) Real V | 0:0 | Ferrol (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 12, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Villa Maestre |
(12.) Real S | 1:0 | Murcia (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 12, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aitor Gorostegui Fernández Ortega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Coruxo | 0:1 | Logroñ (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 12, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Peña Varela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
(1.) Oviedo | 2:0 | Atléti (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 12, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aimar Velasco Arbaiza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
71' | ||||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Leon. | 1:0 | Luanco (20.) | ||
Sun
Apr 12, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jon Ander González Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Somoza | 1:0 | Zamora (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 12, 2015
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
David Jesús Pinto Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Guijue | 2:0 | CeltaB (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 12, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
José Manuel Fernández Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Avilés | 2:1 | UPL (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 12, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Álvarez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Oviedo | 33 | 44 | 73 | |
2 | Real Murcia | 33 | 17 | 62 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 33 | 13 | 60 | |
4 | Racing Ferrol | 33 | 22 | 59 | |
5 | CD Guijuelo | 33 | 10 | 55 | |
6 | SD Compostela | 33 | 7 | 55 | |
7 | CyD Leonesa | 33 | 6 | 51 | |
8 | R. Valladolid B | 33 | 4 | 46 | |
9 | Somozas | 33 | -1 | 45 | |
10 | Coruxo FC | 33 | -2 | 45 | |
11 | Sporting B | 33 | -4 | 42 | |
12 | Burgos CF | 33 | -3 | 41 | |
13 | Real Avilés | 33 | -9 | 40 | |
14 | Celta Vigo B | 33 | -14 | 38 | |
15 | Astorga | 33 | -6 | 37 | |
16 | Zamora CF | 33 | -9 | 36 | |
17 | UP Langreo | 33 | -10 | 36 | |
18 | CD Lealtad | 33 | -15 | 34 | |
19 | CD Tropezón | 33 | -24 | 29 | |
20 | Marino Luanco | 33 | -26 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...