Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Athlet | 1:0 | Tudela (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 2014
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Atl. B | 2:2 | Guadal (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Sauleda Torrent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) Baraka | 1:1 | LP Atl (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Ángel Hernández Lorenzo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
(5.) Fuenla | 3:0 | Sestao (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Rives Leal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
52' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Getafe | 0:1 | Sanse (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Raúl Chavet García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
(20.) CF TVA | 2:2 | Real U (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Martínez Santos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(19.) UDS | 0:0 | RMCAST (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
Carlos Alberto Carbonell Hernández |
(11.) Huesca | 3:0 | Toledo (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Iván Muñoz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) SDA | 1:0 | UB Con (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(16.) SDL | 5:4 | Rayo B (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
José Luis Corral García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
59' | 2:2 | |||
71' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 73' | |||
74' | 4:3 | |||
77' | 5:3 | |||
5:4 | 82' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barakaldo CF | 9 | 6 | 17 | |
2 | CF Fuenlabrada | 9 | 3 | 17 | |
3 | Las Palmas Atl. | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
4 | Bilbao Athletic | 9 | 9 | 15 | |
5 | Sestao River | 9 | 0 | 15 | |
6 | SD Huesca | 9 | 4 | 14 | |
7 | Getafe CF B | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
8 | SD Amorebieta | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | Atl. Madrid B | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
10 | CD Guadalajara | 9 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | CD Tudelano | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
12 | CD Toledo | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
13 | SD Leioa | 9 | -6 | 12 | |
14 | Real Sociedad B | 9 | 2 | 11 | |
15 | RM Castilla | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
16 | Rayo B | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
17 | UB Conquense | 9 | -2 | 9 | |
18 | Real Unión | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
19 | Socuéllamos | 9 | -6 | 9 | |
20 | Trival Valderas | 9 | -9 | 6 |