Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 13 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Arenas | 0:3 | SDL (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
(7.) Osas.B | 1:0 | Baraka (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Armando Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) SDA | 0:0 | Izarra (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Luis Bestard Servera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | ||||
(1.) Athlet | 4:1 | USCF (19.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander González González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
71' | ||||
81' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) Tudela | 0:0 | Sanse (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Calderiña Pavón |
(5.) Vall.B | 1:1 | Calah. (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
72' | ||||
90' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Logroñ | 3:0 | Burgos (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.574 · José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Leon. | 2:0 | Haro D (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.342 · Jayro Muñoz García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) SCF | 1:0 | Deport (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Real U | 2:1 | Guijue (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Fermín Leo Ollo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Athletic | 13 | 20 | 29 | |
2 | CyD Leonesa | 13 | 17 | 28 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 13 | 14 | 27 | |
4 | Real Sociedad B | 13 | 11 | 24 | |
5 | Osasuna B | 13 | 2 | 22 | |
6 | Valladolid Prom | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
7 | Salamanca CF | 13 | 0 | 20 | |
8 | Burgos CF | 13 | -2 | 19 | |
9 | Calahorra | 13 | 2 | 18 | |
10 | SD Amorebieta | 13 | -3 | 17 | |
11 | Barakaldo CF | 13 | -6 | 17 | |
12 | Alavés B | 13 | 0 | 16 | |
13 | Haro Deportivo | 13 | -3 | 16 | |
14 | CD Izarra | 13 | -6 | 15 | |
15 | CD Tudelano | 13 | -7 | 15 | |
16 | Real Unión | 13 | -1 | 15 | |
17 | SD Leioa | 13 | -4 | 12 | |
18 | CD Guijuelo | 13 | -8 | 9 | |
19 | Unionistas CF | 13 | -12 | 8 | |
20 | Arenas Club | 13 | -19 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...