Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 31 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Numanc | 2:1 | SDT (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.013 · Alejandro Morilla Turrión | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Huesca | 1:2 | Ebro (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrés Martínez Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(5.) Formen | 0:0 | Europa (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Alexander González González |
(3.) PDSE | 1:0 | Espany (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Javier Figueiredo Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(14.) CF Bad | 1:1 | Andrat (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Adrián Calvo Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Prat | 1:2 | Ibiza (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Álvaro Cánovas García Villarrubia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(11.) Brea | 0:1 | Teruel (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Roberto Gonzalo Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
90' | ||||
(18.) Ejea | 0:1 | Lleida (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Miguel García Aceña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
(12.) TFC | 3:1 | CFC (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Borja Munárriz Mateos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Numancia | 31 | 17 | 56 | |
2 | RCD Espanyol B | 31 | 10 | 56 | |
3 | Penya Deportiva | 31 | 11 | 50 | |
4 | CD Teruel | 31 | 1 | 50 | |
5 | CD Ibiza | 31 | 12 | 47 | |
6 | Formentera | 31 | 9 | 47 | |
7 | Lleida Esportiu | 31 | -3 | 46 | |
8 | CD Ebro | 31 | 8 | 45 | |
9 | Terrassa FC | 31 | 4 | 41 | |
10 | AE Prat | 31 | -2 | 40 | |
11 | Cerdanyola FC | 31 | 0 | 39 | |
12 | CD Brea | 31 | -4 | 38 | |
13 | SD Tarazona | 31 | 0 | 38 | |
14 | Badalona | 31 | -6 | 36 | |
15 | CE Andratx | 31 | -3 | 35 | |
16 | SD Huesca B | 31 | -5 | 34 | |
17 | CE Europa | 31 | -19 | 32 | |
18 | SD Ejea | 31 | -30 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...