Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 5 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Huesca | 1:1 | Brea (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Alejandro Morilla Turrión | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Lleida | 1:1 | Ibiza (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Alberto Lou Ballano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(18.) Ejea | 0:0 | Numanc (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Aitor Barrio Salas |
(2.) Ebro | 0:0 | SDT (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Pol Godia Soler |
(7.) PDSE | 1:0 | Prat (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Alberto Gabriel Cornelles Vicente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Formen | 0:1 | Teruel (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Alejandro Clemente Ortuño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(1.) Espany | 1:1 | Andrat (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(10.) TFC | 3:0 | CF Bad (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Imanol Irurtzun Artola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) CFC | 4:1 | Europa (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Miguel Domato Pedreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 66' | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Teruel | 5 | 3 | 11 | |
2 | Penya Deportiva | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Cerdanyola FC | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | RCD Espanyol B | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | CD Ebro | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | Terrassa FC | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | CD Numancia | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | Formentera | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | AE Prat | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | CD Ibiza | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | SD Tarazona | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
12 | CE Andratx | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | CD Brea | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
14 | SD Huesca B | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | CE Europa | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
16 | Lleida Esportiu | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
17 | SD Ejea | 5 | -3 | 2 | |
18 | Badalona | 5 | -6 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...