Shota Bibilov
rubin-kazan.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 6, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Vladikavkaz
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 20 / 5
Detailed stats of Shota Bibilov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 58 | 11 | 2 | 6 / 1 / - | 3.764' | ||||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 18' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 20 | 7 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.499' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 21 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.144' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 16 | 3 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.103' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/14/10 | H | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/10 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/26/10 | H | (12.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/10 | A | (14.) | Anzhi (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/11/10 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/10 | H | (13.) | Sibir (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/10 | A | (13.) | Rostov (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/10 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/10 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 7/9/10 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/10 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/31/10 | A | (13.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 2:0 | 90 + 3' | 18' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/8/10 | H | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 8/15/10 | A | (13.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/10 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (11.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 8/29/10 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/11/10 | A | (12.) | Sibir (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/18/10 | H | (13.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/25/10 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/2/10 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/15/10 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/23/10 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/31/10 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/10 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/13/10 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | H | (15.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | A | (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/11 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/11 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/11 | A | (2.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/11 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | A | (9.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (10.) | Anzhi (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/11 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/21/11 | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/24/11 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/31/11 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/11 | H | (13.) | Rostov (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/14/11 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/21/11 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | H | (12.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/17/11 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/24/11 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:1 | 1 | 53' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/27/11 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/6/11 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
31 | 11/19/11 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:2 | 59' | |||||||||||
32 | 11/26/11 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 3/3/12 | H | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/12/12 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/17/12 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 3/26/12 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 1:3 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 3/31/12 | H | (13.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 4/6/12 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/15/12 | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 3:0 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/21/12 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
41 | 4/27/12 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 51' | 53' | |||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:3 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | A | (14.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 4:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/21/12 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 1:0 | LW | 74' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/12 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | SS | 14' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/12 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 2:0 | LW | 50' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/12 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 6:2 | LW | 18' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | H | (15.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:1 | RW | 38' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/12 | A | (15.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 3:2 | RW | 32' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | A | (16.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:1 | LW | 51' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | H | (16.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:2 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/12 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:1 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 32' | |||||||||
14 | 11/5/12 | A | (13.) | Alania (14.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/26/12 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 0:0 | RM | 31' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | H | (13.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/12 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | LW | 35' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/8/13 | H | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/13 | A | (13.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/13 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/13 | A | (13.) | Mordovia (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/13 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/13 | H | (11.) | Alania (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/13 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | LW | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | LW | 20' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | H | (11.) | Loko Moskau (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | A | (8.) | Ural (15.) | 1:2 | LW | 26' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/3/13 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/13 | A | (13.) | Rostov (1.) | 4:0 | LW | 16' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 3:0 | LW | 20' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (14.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/26/13 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/4/13 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 0:2 | LW | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/25/13 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | A | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 4:0 | LW | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/24/13 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 6:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/7/13 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:2 | LW | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/10/14 | A | (12.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/14 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/14 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/31/14 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/14 | A | (15.) | Loko Moskau (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/14 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/14 | H | (15.) | Rostov (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (15.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | H | (15.) | Ural (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (13.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | H | (11.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (10.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (8.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/14 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/14 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/14 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/14 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | (9.) | Ural (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/14 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/15 | H | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | H | (6.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/15 | H | (4.) | Rostov (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/15 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | H | (5.) | Ural (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/15 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | (5.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/15 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (5.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/15 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/15 | H | (16.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/15 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/15 | H | (16.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/15 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | A | (16.) | Mordovia (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (13.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/15 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | H | (14.) | Ural (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | A | (15.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | H | (12.) | Ufa (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/15 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | A | (10.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | H | (10.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/16 | A | (10.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/16 | A | (9.) | Ural (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/16 | A | (9.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | H | (10.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/16 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:0 | Suspended | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 1:0 | Suspended | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Suspended | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (6.) | 1:2 | Suspended | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (15.) | 1:1 | Suspended | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/16 | H | (10.) | Ural (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/16 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 68, Starting eleven: 43, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 8, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Winger | 30 | 4 | 2 |
Right Winger | 12 | 2 | - |
Centre-Forward | 9 | 3 | - |
Second Striker | 3 | 1 | - |
Right Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
20 | Jan 19, 2012 | 20 | 5 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
11 | - | 8 | 2 |