SKVICH Minsk (- 2014)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: SOK Olimpiyskiy 1.530 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2003
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1.13 | 13:16 | 723 |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0.47 | 3:26 | 2.233 |
Overall balance | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 0.80 | 16:42 | 1.478 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jun 22, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
2 | Fri Apr 18, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sat Apr 26, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Slavia (14.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sat May 3, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Torpedo-SKA (6.) | ? | 950 | 0:1 | |
5 | Mon May 12, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Dnepr-Transmash (8.) | ? | 2.200 | 0:0 | |
6 | Tue May 20, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
7 | Wed May 28, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Darida-TDZH (11.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sun Jun 1, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | BATE Borisov (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sat Jun 14, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Molodechno-2000 (14.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
10 | Wed Jun 18, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Belshina (12.) | ? | 800 | 3:2 | |
11 | Thu Jun 26, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Gomel (2.) | ? | 4.000 | 3:0 | |
12 | Tue Jul 1, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Zvezda Minsk (15.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
13 | Wed Jul 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
14 | Wed Aug 13, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (4.) | ? | 900 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sat Jul 19, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Naftan (10.) | ? | 2.500 | 2:1 | |
16 | Mon Aug 4, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Aug 17, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | ? | 2.500 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sat Aug 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Slavia (15.) | ? | 600 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sun Aug 31, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | ? | 4.500 | 3:0 | |
20 | Sun Sep 14, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Dnepr-Transmash (8.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
21 | Wed Oct 15, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Dinamo Brest (12.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sun Sep 28, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Darida-TDZH (12.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
23 | Sat Oct 4, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | ? | 2.500 | 4:0 | |
24 | Sat Oct 11, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Molodechno-2000 (16.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sat Oct 18, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Belshina (10.) | ? | 2.000 | 4:0 | |
26 | Wed Oct 22, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Gomel (1.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sun Oct 26, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Zvezda Minsk (13.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
28 | Fri Oct 31, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | ? | 600 | 0:0 | |
29 | Wed Nov 5, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Soligorsk (5.) | ? | 2.000 | 3:0 | |
30 | Sun Nov 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Naftan (8.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Sun Sep 15, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | Slavia | ? | 800 | 1:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Tue Apr 22, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | Dnepr-Transmash | ? | 800 | 3:2 AET | ||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Thu May 8, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | Belshina | ? | 1.200 | 3:0 | ||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Fri May 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | Belshina | ? | 2.000 | 3:1 | ||
Final | Sat May 24, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | Dinamo Minsk | ? | 12.000 | 2:0 |