Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 100 | 1 | 8 | 3 | |||
Serie C - Girone B | 3 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Primavera 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Primavera 2 - A | 4 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Coppa Italia Primavera | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie C - Girone A | 6 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie C - Girone C | 3 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
Primavera 2 - B | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Coppa Italia Primavera
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Third Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Atalanta U19 | SPAL U19 | 5:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Serie C - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 19, 2023 | Pergolettese (9.) | Triestina (6.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2023 | Lumezzane (16.) | Atalanta U23 (10.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 3, 2023 | Pro Sesto (16.) | Legnago (11.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Dec 17, 2023 | Virtus Verona (8.) | Pro Patria (16.) | 2:0 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Mar 9, 2024 | Pergolettese (16.) | Mantova (1.) | 0:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
37 | Apr 20, 2024 | LR Vicenza (3.) | Trento (8.) | 2:0 | 9 | - | - | - |
Serie C - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 15, 2023 | Virtus Entella (18.) | AS Gubbio (6.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
28 | Feb 23, 2024 | Pontedera (7.) | Torres (2.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Mar 3, 2024 | Sestri Levante (17.) | SPAL (16.) | 2:3 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 |
Serie C - Girone C
Primavera 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Feb 4, 2024 | Sassuolo U19 (7.) | Torino U19 (2.) | 6:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
33 | May 12, 2024 | Juventus U19 (12.) | Monza U19 (16.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | 1 | - |
Primavera 2 - A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Nov 4, 2023 | Alessandria U19 (14.) | Padova U19 (3.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Nov 11, 2023 | FC Südtirol U19 (6.) | Feralpi U19 (16.) | 5:0 | 3 | - | 2 | - | |||||||||
16 | Jan 27, 2024 | Vicenza U19 (9.) | Cremonese U19 (1.) | 0:3 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Feb 10, 2024 | Brescia U19 (8.) | SPAL U19 (5.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - |
Primavera 2 - B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Nov 26, 2023 | Monopoli U19 (14.) | Pisa U19 (5.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | - |