SuperSport HNL
Croatia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Record-holding champions:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 25 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
20. Pos. 25.525 Points
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 287
- Foreigners: 94 Players 32.8%
- ø-Market value: €814k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Complete SuperSport HNL schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/27/088:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Inter Zapresic | 2:3 | HNK Sibenik (2.) | ||||
(8.) Croatia Sesvete | 1:1 | NK Osijek (5.) | ||||
(6.) Cibalia | 0:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
(4.) Hajduk Split | 1:0 | NK Zadar (11.) | ||||
(3.) Varteks | 2:1 | NK Zagreb (10.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | HNK Rijeka (12.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/3/088:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) HNK Rijeka | 0:1 | NK Zagreb (8.) | ||||
(5.) Slaven Belupo | 2:1 | NK Zadar (10.) | ||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 2:0 | Cibalia (9.) | ||||
(7.) HNK Sibenik | 0:1 | Croatia Sesvete (6.) | ||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:1 | Inter Zapresic (11.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hajduk Split | 1:1 | Varteks (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/9/088:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Croatia Sesvete | 0:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/10/088:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Inter Zapresic | 2:2 | HNK Rijeka (12.) | ||||
(6.) Cibalia | 2:0 | HNK Sibenik (9.) | ||||
(10.) NK Zadar | 2:2 | NK Osijek (4.) | ||||
(5.) Varteks | 2:3 | Slaven Belupo (2.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Zagreb | 3:0 | Hajduk Split (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/17/088:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Slaven Belupo | 2:0 | NK Zagreb (4.) | ||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 2:1 | Varteks (6.) | ||||
(5.) HNK Sibenik | 1:0 | NK Zadar (12.) | ||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 6:0 | Cibalia (10.) | ||||
(8.) Inter Zapresic | 3:2 | Croatia Sesvete (11.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Rijeka | 3:1 | Hajduk Split (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/23/088:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hajduk Split | 3:1 | Slaven Belupo (2.) | ||||
8:05 PM | ||||||
(12.) NK Zadar | 2:3 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/24/088:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Croatia Sesvete | 0:1 | HNK Rijeka (6.) | ||||
(8.) Cibalia | 4:3 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | ||||
(5.) Varteks | 2:1 | HNK Sibenik (9.) | ||||
(3.) NK Zagreb | 2:1 | NK Osijek (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/31/088:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Osijek | 1:2 | Hajduk Split (5.) | ||||
(10.) HNK Sibenik | 1:1 | NK Zagreb (3.) | ||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:1 | Varteks (9.) | ||||
(8.) Inter Zapresic | 3:1 | NK Zadar (12.) | ||||
(11.) Croatia Sesvete | 1:1 | Cibalia (7.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/14/086:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Cibalia | 3:1 | HNK Rijeka (7.) | ||||
(12.) NK Zadar | 1:2 | Croatia Sesvete (9.) | ||||
(6.) Varteks | 1:0 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | ||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 1:0 | HNK Sibenik (11.) | ||||
(2.) Slaven Belupo | 4:2 | NK Osijek (8.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Zagreb | 2:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/21/084:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Rijeka | 0:0 | NK Osijek (10.) | ||||
(8.) HNK Sibenik | 3:0 | Slaven Belupo (4.) | ||||
(11.) Inter Zapresic | 1:1 | NK Zagreb (5.) | ||||
(7.) Croatia Sesvete | 4:0 | Varteks (9.) | ||||
(3.) Cibalia | 1:0 | NK Zadar (12.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 0:2 | Hajduk Split (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/26/088:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Slaven Belupo | 2:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/28/084:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) NK Zadar | 0:3 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
(8.) Varteks | 3:0 | Cibalia (5.) | ||||
(6.) NK Zagreb | 1:1 | Croatia Sesvete (9.) | ||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 3:3 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | ||||
(11.) NK Osijek | 1:3 | HNK Sibenik (7.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/5/084:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Rijeka | 0:1 | HNK Sibenik (5.) | ||||
(10.) Inter Zapresic | 0:0 | Slaven Belupo (3.) | ||||
(6.) Croatia Sesvete | 1:0 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
(8.) Cibalia | 0:1 | NK Zagreb (4.) | ||||
(12.) NK Zadar | 1:0 | Varteks (9.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | NK Osijek (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/19/083:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Varteks | 3:3 | HNK Rijeka (6.) | ||||
(5.) NK Zagreb | 0:0 | NK Zadar (12.) | ||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 2:0 | Cibalia (9.) | ||||
(2.) Slaven Belupo | 4:0 | Croatia Sesvete (7.) | ||||
(10.) NK Osijek | 2:1 | Inter Zapresic (11.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Sibenik | 2:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/26/083:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) HNK Sibenik | 1:1 | Inter Zapresic (11.) | ||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 4:2 | Croatia Sesvete (9.) | ||||
(2.) Slaven Belupo | 1:0 | Cibalia (10.) | ||||
(12.) NK Zadar | 1:0 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
(7.) NK Zagreb | 0:3 | Varteks (6.) | ||||
Wed 11/19/088:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 1:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/2/083:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Zagreb | 1:1 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
(12.) NK Zadar | 1:1 | Slaven Belupo (2.) | ||||
(10.) Cibalia | 0:3 | NK Osijek (6.) | ||||
(9.) Croatia Sesvete | 0:0 | HNK Sibenik (5.) | ||||
(11.) Inter Zapresic | 1:3 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Varteks | 0:2 | Hajduk Split (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/9/083:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Rijeka | 0:1 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | ||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 6:1 | Croatia Sesvete (9.) | ||||
(4.) HNK Sibenik | 4:0 | Cibalia (11.) | ||||
(5.) NK Osijek | 3:0 | NK Zadar (12.) | ||||
(3.) Slaven Belupo | 2:3 | Varteks (6.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 4:0 | NK Zagreb (8.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/16/083:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Zagreb | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo (3.) | ||||
(6.) Varteks | 0:0 | NK Osijek (5.) | ||||
(12.) NK Zadar | 1:0 | HNK Sibenik (4.) | ||||
(11.) Cibalia | 1:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
(10.) Croatia Sesvete | 1:3 | Inter Zapresic (9.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 2:0 | HNK Rijeka (8.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/23/083:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Rijeka | 2:1 | Croatia Sesvete (11.) | ||||
(10.) Inter Zapresic | 1:2 | Cibalia (9.) | ||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | NK Zadar (12.) | ||||
(3.) HNK Sibenik | 2:0 | Varteks (8.) | ||||
(6.) NK Osijek | 0:2 | NK Zagreb (5.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slaven Belupo | 1:2 | Hajduk Split (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/30/083:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slaven Belupo | 2:1 | HNK Rijeka (7.) | ||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 3:1 | NK Osijek (6.) | ||||
(5.) NK Zagreb | 0:4 | HNK Sibenik (3.) | ||||
(12.) NK Zadar | 1:1 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | ||||
(9.) Cibalia | 3:1 | Croatia Sesvete (11.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Varteks | 0:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/7/083:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) HNK Rijeka | 1:0 | Cibalia (9.) | ||||
(11.) Croatia Sesvete | 3:1 | NK Zadar (12.) | ||||
(10.) Inter Zapresic | 2:3 | Varteks (6.) | ||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:1 | NK Zagreb (7.) | ||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 0:0 | Slaven Belupo (4.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Sibenik | 1:2 | Hajduk Split (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/22/093:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Osijek | 2:2 | HNK Rijeka (6.) | ||||
(3.) Slaven Belupo | 3:1 | HNK Sibenik (4.) | ||||
(8.) NK Zagreb | 0:1 | Inter Zapresic (9.) | ||||
(5.) Varteks | 2:1 | Croatia Sesvete (11.) | ||||
(12.) NK Zadar | 2:1 | Cibalia (10.) | ||||
8:35 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hajduk Split | 2:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/1/093:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) HNK Rijeka | 2:1 | NK Zadar (12.) | ||||
(9.) Cibalia | 1:0 | Varteks (6.) | ||||
(11.) Croatia Sesvete | 1:4 | NK Zagreb (7.) | ||||
(10.) Inter Zapresic | 0:4 | Hajduk Split (1.) | ||||
(4.) HNK Sibenik | 1:1 | NK Osijek (8.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | Slaven Belupo (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/8/093:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Sibenik | 3:0 | HNK Rijeka (6.) | ||||
(3.) Slaven Belupo | 1:0 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | ||||
(1.) Hajduk Split | 1:0 | Croatia Sesvete (11.) | ||||
(7.) NK Zagreb | 0:0 | Cibalia (9.) | ||||
(5.) Varteks | 2:0 | NK Zadar (12.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 0:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/15/093:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) HNK Rijeka | 2:1 | Varteks (6.) | ||||
(12.) NK Zadar | 2:1 | NK Zagreb (8.) | ||||
(11.) Croatia Sesvete | 0:0 | Slaven Belupo (3.) | ||||
(10.) Inter Zapresic | 0:1 | NK Osijek (7.) | ||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | HNK Sibenik (4.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cibalia | 1:1 | Hajduk Split (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/22/093:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Zagreb | 0:0 | NK Osijek (7.) | ||||
(3.) Slaven Belupo | 1:1 | Cibalia (9.) | ||||
(4.) HNK Sibenik | 4:0 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | ||||
(5.) HNK Rijeka | 3:2 | Croatia Sesvete (12.) | ||||
(6.) Varteks | 0:0 | NK Zadar (11.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hajduk Split | 2:0 | NK Zagreb (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/5/094:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Osijek | 1:0 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
(10.) Inter Zapresic | 1:0 | Slaven Belupo (4.) | ||||
(12.) Croatia Sesvete | 0:1 | HNK Sibenik (3.) | ||||
(11.) NK Zadar | 3:1 | HNK Rijeka (5.) | ||||
(7.) Varteks | 1:2 | NK Zagreb (8.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cibalia | 3:4 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/11/094:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 2:0 | Cibalia (9.) | ||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | ||||
(4.) Slaven Belupo | 5:1 | Croatia Sesvete (12.) | ||||
(5.) HNK Rijeka | 4:1 | Varteks (8.) | ||||
(6.) NK Zagreb | 1:0 | NK Osijek (7.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Sibenik | 0:0 | NK Zadar (11.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/19/094:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Inter Zapresic | 0:2 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
(12.) Croatia Sesvete | 0:4 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
(11.) NK Zadar | 0:1 | Slaven Belupo (3.) | ||||
(8.) Varteks | 2:2 | HNK Sibenik (5.) | ||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 2:0 | NK Zagreb (6.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cibalia | 1:1 | NK Osijek (7.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/22/094:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 5:0 | Croatia Sesvete (12.) | ||||
(3.) Slaven Belupo | 2:1 | Varteks (8.) | ||||
(5.) HNK Sibenik | 0:1 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
(7.) NK Osijek | 1:1 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | ||||
(6.) NK Zagreb | 4:0 | Cibalia (9.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | NK Zadar (11.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/26/094:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) NK Zadar | 0:3 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 6:2 | Slaven Belupo (4.) | ||||
(5.) HNK Sibenik | 2:1 | NK Zagreb (6.) | ||||
(12.) Croatia Sesvete | 1:1 | NK Osijek (7.) | ||||
(10.) Inter Zapresic | 0:0 | Cibalia (9.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Varteks | 1:6 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/3/094:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 4:0 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
(3.) Slaven Belupo | 1:0 | HNK Sibenik (5.) | ||||
(7.) NK Osijek | 1:0 | NK Zadar (11.) | ||||
(9.) Cibalia | 3:0 | Croatia Sesvete (12.) | ||||
(6.) NK Zagreb | 1:0 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 0:1 | Varteks (8.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/10/094:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) HNK Sibenik | 0:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
(3.) Slaven Belupo | 2:1 | NK Zagreb (7.) | ||||
(8.) Varteks | 2:3 | NK Osijek (6.) | ||||
(11.) NK Zadar | 3:1 | Cibalia (9.) | ||||
(12.) Croatia Sesvete | 0:3 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 2:1 | Hajduk Split (2.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/17/094:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 2:0 | HNK Sibenik (5.) | ||||
(6.) NK Osijek | 1:2 | HNK Rijeka (3.) | ||||
(9.) Cibalia | 2:1 | Varteks (8.) | ||||
(10.) Inter Zapresic | 2:2 | NK Zadar (11.) | ||||
(7.) NK Zagreb | 0:0 | Croatia Sesvete (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo (4.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/24/094:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slaven Belupo | 1:1 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
(5.) HNK Sibenik | 2:1 | NK Osijek (7.) | ||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 2:0 | Cibalia (9.) | ||||
(8.) Varteks | 0:1 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | ||||
(11.) NK Zadar | 1:1 | Croatia Sesvete (12.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 0:1 | NK Zagreb (6.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/31/094:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Osijek | 1:2 | Slaven Belupo (4.) | ||||
(8.) Cibalia | 2:1 | HNK Sibenik (6.) | ||||
(9.) Inter Zapresic | 3:0 | HNK Rijeka (3.) | ||||
(12.) Croatia Sesvete | 2:1 | Varteks (10.) | ||||
(5.) NK Zagreb | 3:1 | NK Zadar (11.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 2:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |