#26 Temur Mustafin
Dinamo Bryansk
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 20, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 20, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fccn.pro
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 15, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Tashkent
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Detailed stats of Temur Mustafin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 8 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 243' | |||
FNL | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
FNL | 8 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 243' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (16.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | A | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (5.) | Khimki (13.) | 3:2 | LB | 12' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (6.) | Baltika (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (6.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (6.) | Armavir (19.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar 2 (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 2:2 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (9.) | Mordovia (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (9.) | Tyumen (19.) | 2:1 | LB | 23' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (10.) | Tambov (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 7' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (7.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (8.) | Luch Vladivostok (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (7.) | Sibir (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 29' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | 55' | |||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (8.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | A | (7.) | Khimki (15.) | 0:0 | LM | 26' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (5.) | Baltika (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (17.) | Sochi (4.) | 1:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 0:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (17.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 0:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (17.) | Khimki (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | A | (17.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | H | (15.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (16.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 7 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U19 | |||||
19 | Aug 16, 2013 | 4 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
14 | Jan 11, 2013 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
16 | Aug 24, 2011 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
- | Jul 2, 2010 | - | - | ||
Russia U15 | |||||
5 | May 11, 2010 | 2 | - |