Record Serie D - Girone G 14/15
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
0.47 |
17:30 |
68 |
Away record |
17 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
0.71 |
19:45 |
159 |
Overall balance |
34 |
4 |
8 |
22 |
0.59 |
36:75 |
113 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sun Aug 10, 2014 |
8:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Savona |
4-3-1-2 |
|
6:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 7, 2014 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Isola Liri (15.) |
4-3-1-2 |
700 |
0:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 14, 2014 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Aprilia (5.) |
4-3-1-2 |
x |
2:2 |
3 |
Sun Sep 21, 2014 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Fondi (9.) |
4-4-1-1 |
400 |
3:4 |
4 |
Sun Sep 28, 2014 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Nuorese (4.) |
4-3-1-2 |
x |
1:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 5, 2014 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
San Cesareo (3.) |
4-4-1-1 |
|
1:3 |
6 |
Sun Oct 12, 2014 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Olbia 1905 (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
7 |
Sun Oct 19, 2014 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Arzachena (5.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:0 |
8 |
Sun Oct 26, 2014 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Lupa Cast Rom (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:3 |
9 |
Sun Nov 2, 2014 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Selargius (10.) |
4-4-1-1 |
|
2:1 |
10 |
Sun Nov 9, 2014 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Viterbese (4.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
x |
1:2 |
11 |
Sun Nov 16, 2014 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Budoni (12.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
4:1 |
12 |
Sun Nov 23, 2014 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Sora (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
13 |
Sun Nov 30, 2014 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Astrea (11.) |
3-5-2 flat |
x |
1:2 |
14 |
Sun Dec 7, 2014 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Cynthia (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
350 |
3:2 |
15 |
Sun Dec 14, 2014 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Ostiamare (3.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
x |
1:1 |
16 |
Sun Dec 21, 2014 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Palestrina (17.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
3:0 |
17 |
Sun Jan 4, 2015 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Anziolavinio (18.) |
3-4-1-2 |
x |
3:1 |
18 |
Sun Jan 11, 2015 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Isola Liri (16.) |
3-4-1-2 |
x |
0:2 |
19 |
Sat Jan 17, 2015 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Aprilia (7.) |
3-4-1-2 |
250 |
3:0 |
20 |
Sun Jan 25, 2015 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Fondi (10.) |
3-5-2 flat |
500 |
1:2 |
21 |
Sun Feb 8, 2015 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Nuorese (10.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
22 |
Sun Feb 15, 2015 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
San Cesareo (3.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:0 |
23 |
Sun Feb 22, 2015 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Olbia 1905 (12.) |
4-5-1 flat |
200 |
3:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 1, 2015 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Arzachena (7.) |
5-3-2 |
300 |
1:2 |
25 |
Sat Mar 7, 2015 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Lupa Cast Rom (1.) |
5-3-2 |
|
7:1 |
26 |
Sun Mar 15, 2015 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Selargius (15.) |
4-5-1 flat |
200 |
1:2 |
27 |
Sun Mar 22, 2015 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Viterbese (2.) |
5-3-2 |
800 |
3:0 |
28 |
Sun Mar 29, 2015 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Budoni (9.) |
5-3-2 |
|
2:5 |
29 |
Thu Apr 2, 2015 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Sora (12.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:1 |
30 |
Sun Apr 12, 2015 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Astrea (12.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
31 |
Sun Apr 19, 2015 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Cynthia (11.) |
5-4-1 |
150 |
0:1 |
32 |
Sun Apr 26, 2015 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Ostiamare (5.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
4:0 |
33 |
Sun May 3, 2015 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Palestrina (14.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:2 |
34 |
Sat May 9, 2015 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Anziolavinio (18.) |
? |
|
3:5 |