Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 8 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SC Pin | 1:3 | SVS (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
28' | ||||
28' | ||||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(4.) UFC Pu | 5:0 | FCD (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
380 · Patrick Kasprzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(6.) ASKH | 2:1 | ASKÖ K (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
36' | ||||
1:1 | 38' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) SVN | 1:2 | SVM II (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Florian Leitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) UFCJ | 2:4 | USC Wa (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Roland Holndonner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 59' | |||
2:4 | 69' | |||
(9.) SV Elt | 2:3 | SC/ESV (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2015
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Cezar Iacob | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
43' | 1:3 | |||
49' | 2:3 | |||
(1.) SVE | 2:1 | ASVD (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Halil Alija | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) SV Wim | 2:2 | SC Neu (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Rene Radl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
81' | ||||
89' | 2:2 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eberau | 7 | 14 | 19 | |
2 | Parndorf II | 8 | 9 | 19 | |
3 | Purbach | 8 | 14 | 17 | |
4 | St. Margarethen | 7 | 7 | 16 | |
5 | Horitschon | 8 | 8 | 15 | |
6 | Mattersburg II | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
7 | Drassburg | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | SV Neuberg | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | Eltendorf | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
10 | Stegersbach | 8 | -5 | 10 | |
11 | Neudörfl | 8 | -10 | 10 | |
12 | Wimpassing | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
13 | Pinkafeld | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
14 | Jennersdorf | 7 | -7 | 3 | |
15 | Deutschkreutz | 7 | -12 | 3 | |
16 | USC Wallern | 8 | -13 | 3 | |
17 | Klingenbach | 7 | -10 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...