Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 19 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FCF | 2:3 | VfB Ho | ||
Sat
Mar 22, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Michael Lockan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
61' | 1:3 | |||
69' | 2:3 | |||
Preuss | 1:0 | Breese | ||
Sat
Mar 22, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
106 · Hannes Hähnel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
Eintra | 3:0 | VSE | ||
Sat
Mar 22, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
82' | ||||
SV Bab | 4:3 | WFC | ||
Sat
Mar 22, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
152 · Stefan Lüth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 61' | |||
3:2 | 67' | |||
3:3 | 75' | |||
87' | 4:3 | |||
FC 98 | 1:1 | MSV 19 | ||
Sat
Mar 22, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Lars Kunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
Blau-G | 2:2 | TuS Sa | ||
Sat
Mar 22, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Pascal Reisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
75' | ||||
82' | 2:2 | |||
FC Sta | 1:1 | SV Fal | ||
Sat
Mar 22, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Stefan Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
Oranie | 2:0 | SVG 90 | ||
Sat
Mar 22, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
141 · Christof Wedemeyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sachsenhausen | 19 | 17 | 37 | |
2 | SV Falkensee/F. | 19 | 13 | 35 | |
3 | G. Schöneiche | 19 | 9 | 34 | |
4 | MSV Neuruppin | 19 | 8 | 30 | |
5 | BG Laubsdorf | 19 | 0 | 30 | |
6 | Hohenleipisch | 19 | 0 | 27 | |
7 | BSV Guben-Nord | 19 | 6 | 26 | |
8 | Victoria Seelow | 19 | 2 | 26 | |
9 | Pr. Eberswalde | 19 | 2 | 26 | |
10 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 19 | 6 | 25 | |
11 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 19 | -13 | 24 | |
12 | Oranienburg | 19 | -9 | 23 | |
13 | Werderaner FC | 19 | -1 | 21 | |
14 | FC Hennigsdorf | 19 | -12 | 21 | |
15 | Babelsberg II | 19 | -17 | 17 | |
16 | S. Brandenburg | 19 | -11 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...