Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 4 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Breese | 1:1 | Preuss | ||
Fri
Aug 30, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Nico Savoly | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
MSV 19 | 2:0 | FC 98 | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
163 · Christof Wedemeyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
WFC | 1:2 | SV Bab | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Stephan Schenke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
SV Fal | 3:0 | FC Sta | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Lars Kunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
TuS Sa | 4:1 | Blau-G | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
317 · Stefan Lüth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
VfB Ho | 3:3 | FCF | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
290 · Stefan Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
71' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 76' | |||
SVG 90 | 1:2 | Oranie | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
78' | ||||
1:2 | 87' | |||
VSE | 3:3 | Eintra | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Pascal Reisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 52' | |||
78' | 3:3 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sachsenhausen | 4 | 13 | 10 | |
2 | SV Falkensee/F. | 4 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | BSV Guben-Nord | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | Victoria Seelow | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | G. Schöneiche | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Werderaner FC | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
8 | Oranienburg | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
9 | Hohenleipisch | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | BG Laubsdorf | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
11 | S. Brandenburg | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | Babelsberg II | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
13 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
14 | Pr. Eberswalde | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
15 | FC Hennigsdorf | 4 | -5 | 2 | |
16 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 4 | -13 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...