Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 2 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) MSV 19 | 0:2 | FSV Be (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
132 · Artwin Archut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(13.) Preuss | 6:0 | PrBlan (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
117 · Tobias Starost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
88' | 6:0 | |||
(14.) VSE | 3:1 | TuS Sa (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
190 · René Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Oranie | 0:1 | WFC (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Tobias Collin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(16.) SV Fal | 2:5 | Blau-W (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
108 · Kay Seifarth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
1:4 | 65' | |||
82' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 85' | |||
(7.) FCF | 4:2 | SV Grü (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Max Stramke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 56' | |||
85' | 4:2 | |||
(6.) FCE | 1:1 | GWB (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
102 · Toni Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(1.) UK | 0:2 | Bernau (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
258 · Michael Nickusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Einheit Bernau | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Werderaner FC | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | GW Brieselang | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | FSV Bernau | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | E'hüttenstadt | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Pr. Eberswalde | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
8 | Petershagen-E. | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
9 | Victoria Seelow | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | U. Klosterfelde | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Oranienburg | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Sachsenhausen | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | MSV Neuruppin | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | GW Lübben | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | SV Falkensee/F. | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
16 | BSC Preußen 07 | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...