Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 9 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
1.FK P | 1:0 | FCVP B | ||
Fri
Sep 24, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Tomas Tesar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
FKMB B | 1:2 | TEP B | ||
Fri
Sep 24, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Veronika Kovarova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
FCHK B | 1:0 | FK Zbu | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
176 · Tomas Nejedlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
SK Ben | 5:3 | Domaz. | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
200 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
53' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 74' | |||
86' | 4:3 | |||
90+1' | 5:3 | |||
FK Chl | 2:3 | FKP | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
192 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
Bohemi | 2:3 | DUK B | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
80 · Tomas Koranda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
Sokol. | 0:3 | Loko | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
JAB B | 1:3 | Broza. | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
200 · Olga Zadinova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
Motor. | 1:3 | SLA B | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
253 · Jakub Hodek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
90' | 1:3 | |||
Hosto. | 2:0 | Rakov. | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
120 · Dominik Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
K.Dvur | 0:0 | Pisek | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Zdenek Mudra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
PFA | 3:3 | FCSV | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
165 · Pavel Rejzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
59' | 2:3 | |||
74' | 3:3 | |||
FCSL B | 0:0 | TJ Sok | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Lukas Vojtech |
K.Vary | 0:0 | Admira | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
110 · Vit Nedved |
TJ Jis | 1:2 | PCE B | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Lucie Sulcova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
FC Slo | 1:1 | Zapy | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Lukas Raplik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
1:1 | 82' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kraluv Dvur | 9 | 10 | 18 | |
2 | Domazlice | 9 | 10 | 15 | |
3 | Admira Prague | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
4 | Pisek | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
5 | Vikt. Plzen B | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
6 | 1.FK Pribram B | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
7 | Slavia Prague B | 9 | 5 | 12 | |
8 | Loko Vltavin | 9 | 4 | 11 | |
9 | Motorlet Prague | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
10 | SK Benesov | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
11 | Karlovy Vary | 9 | -2 | 8 | |
12 | Sokol Hostoun | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
13 | Povltavska FA | 9 | -1 | 7 | |
14 | Banik Sokolov | 9 | -15 | 6 | |
15 | Rakovnik | 9 | -10 | 6 | |
16 | Vysehrad | 9 | 3 | -12 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zivanice | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
2 | Sokol Brozany | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
3 | Zapy | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
4 | Pardubice B | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
5 | Hradec Kr. B | 9 | 8 | 15 | |
6 | Prepere | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
7 | Jablonec B | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
8 | Dukla Prague B | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | Slovan Velvary | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
10 | Teplice B | 9 | -7 | 12 | |
11 | Ml. Boleslav B | 9 | -3 | 12 | |
12 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 9 | 3 | 11 | |
13 | FK Zbuzany | 9 | -10 | 9 | |
14 | Usti nad Orlici | 9 | -9 | 8 | |
15 | Bohemians B | 9 | -1 | 8 | |
16 | Sl. Liberec B | 9 | -3 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...