Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Kolin | -:- | Broza. | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
FCVP B | -:- | DUK B | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(injured) |
- | |||
Loko | -:- | Pisek | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 14 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament injury)(injured) |
|||
FCHK B | -:- | FC Slo | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Knee ...)(Knee injury)(injured) |
|||
Admira | -:- | Domaz. | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
FK Ban | -:- | Usti | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
FKMB B | -:- | FKP | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
FK Rob | -:- | Motor. | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
FK Chl | -:- | FK Ars | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Knee ...)(Knee injury)(injured) |
- | |||
Bohemi | -:- | PFA | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
FCSL B | -:- | TEP B | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Achil...)(Achilles tendon rupture)(injured) |
- | |||
Hosto. | -:- | SLA B | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Knee ...)(Knee surgery)(injured) |
(Wrist...)(Wrist fracture)(injured) |
|||
TJ Sok | -:- | PCE B | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(unkno...)(unknown injury)(injured) |
|||
SK Dyn | -:- | K.Vary | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
JAB B | -:- | Zapy | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
K.Dvur | -:- | FC SIL | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 25 | 48 | 57 | |
2 | Domazlice | 25 | 36 | 52 | |
3 | Vikt. Plzen B | 25 | 11 | 41 | |
4 | Sokol Hostoun | 25 | -1 | 41 | |
5 | C. Budejovice B | 25 | 8 | 40 | |
6 | Povltavska FA | 25 | 0 | 40 | |
7 | Taborsko B | 25 | 6 | 36 | |
8 | Dukla Prague B | 25 | -4 | 33 | |
9 | Admira Prague | 25 | -18 | 31 | |
10 | Bohemians B | 25 | -6 | 29 | |
11 | FK Robstav | 25 | -4 | 28 | |
12 | Pisek | 25 | -12 | 27 | |
13 | Motorlet Prague | 25 | -20 | 27 | |
14 | Loko Vltavin | 25 | -11 | 26 | |
15 | Karlovy Vary | 25 | -13 | 26 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 25 | -20 | 21 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 25 | 31 | 55 | |
2 | Zapy | 25 | 28 | 51 | |
3 | Viagem Usti n/L | 25 | 14 | 47 | |
4 | Sokol Brozany | 25 | 8 | 43 | |
5 | Banik Most-Sous | 25 | 12 | 42 | |
6 | Sl. Liberec B | 25 | 6 | 35 | |
7 | Jablonec B | 25 | -2 | 33 | |
8 | Sparta Kolin | 25 | -5 | 33 | |
9 | Pardubice B | 25 | -7 | 32 | |
10 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 25 | -6 | 30 | |
11 | Ceska Lipa | 25 | -12 | 29 | |
12 | Zivanice | 25 | -7 | 26 | |
13 | Ml. Boleslav B | 25 | -1 | 25 | |
14 | Hradec Kr. B | 25 | -20 | 25 | |
15 | Teplice B | 25 | -18 | 22 | |
16 | Prepere | 25 | -21 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...