Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 28 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) FC Vik | 5:1 | FC Vra (8.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
166 · Simon Vejtasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
78' | 5:1 | |||
(4.) Hlucin | 7:0 | FCVM (10.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
263 · Vlastimil Ogrodnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
48' | 4:0 | |||
64' | 5:0 | |||
66' | 6:0 | |||
89' | 7:0 | |||
(9.) Frydek | 4:2 | FKB (12.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
230 · Zdenek Silny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 47' | |||
3:2 | 51' | |||
77' | 4:2 | |||
(5.) Rosice | 3:1 | 1.SC Z (11.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
210 · Marek Belak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) U.Brod | 3:0 | SFK Vr (15.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
165 · Tomas Svoboda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) KRO | 1:1 | Unicov (6.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
218 · Jan Mayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
(1.) OLO B | 2:1 | FC Fas (13.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
107 · Jiri Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) 1.FC S | 3:0 | FC Vys (17.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
77 · Michal Grecmal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olomouc B | 28 | 48 | 65 | |
2 | HS Kromeriz | 28 | 24 | 57 | |
3 | Banik Ostrava B | 27 | 27 | 53 | |
4 | Hlucin | 27 | 37 | 51 | |
5 | Rosice | 27 | 9 | 46 | |
6 | Slovacko B | 28 | 21 | 45 | |
7 | Unicov | 27 | 7 | 43 | |
8 | Frydek-Mistek | 28 | -14 | 35 | |
9 | Vratimov | 27 | -17 | 33 | |
10 | Velke Mezirici | 27 | -12 | 31 | |
11 | 1.SC Znojmo | 27 | -9 | 30 | |
12 | Blansko | 27 | -12 | 30 | |
13 | Uhersky Brod | 28 | -8 | 29 | |
14 | FC Zlin B | 27 | -10 | 27 | |
15 | Otrokovice | 28 | -26 | 25 | |
16 | SFK Vrchovina | 27 | -25 | 23 | |
17 | Jihlava B | 27 | -40 | 13 | |
18 | Dolni Benesov | 17 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...