Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 7 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FCVM | 0:2 | U.Brod (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
190 · Filip Kotala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
(3.) FC Vra | 2:2 | 1.SC Z (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
211 · Daniel Marek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) FC Vys | 3:3 | FC MSA (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Josef Tomanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
3:3 | 87' | |||
(1.) KRO | 0:2 | OLO B (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
278 · Bedrich Soukal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(7.) FKB | 1:3 | 1.FC S (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Zdenek Silny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
(8.) Unicov | 0:0 | FC Vik (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
180 · Ivan Vostrejz |
(5.) FC Fas | 0:1 | FCB B (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
125 · Jan Kolacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
(10.) SFK Vr | 2:3 | Rosice (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
285 · Lukas Hubeny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
48' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 56' | |||
(15.) Frydek | 0:2 | Hlucin (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
362 · Peter Mrazek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olomouc B | 7 | 13 | 14 | |
2 | Banik Ostrava B | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
3 | HS Kromeriz | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | Vratimov | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
5 | Rosice | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | Uhersky Brod | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | FC Zlin B | 7 | 4 | 9 | |
8 | Unicov | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | Blansko | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
10 | Hlucin | 7 | 3 | 9 | |
11 | Velke Mezirici | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | SFK Vrchovina | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | Slovacko B | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
14 | Jihlava B | 7 | -6 | 4 | |
15 | Frydek-Mistek | 7 | -12 | 2 | |
16 | Otrokovice | 7 | -12 | 1 | |
17 | 1.SC Znojmo | 7 | -14 | 0 | |
18 | Dolni Benesov | 7 | 17 | -4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...