1.DDR-Liga Staffel A
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 90/91
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) GSC | 3:2 | SV Sta (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 31, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
700 · Dr. Peter Kiefer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) FSV Gl | 2:1 | Polize (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) BSG Lo | 2:1 | BSG Mo (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.700 · Torsten Koop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
(3.) Union | 2:2 | BSG Be (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Reinhard Purz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
37' | 1:2 | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) FSV Ro | 0:2 | Bisch. (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
800 · Rainer Spickenagel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(5.) SV Che | 1:5 | BSV Ro (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
600 · Lutz Mollenhauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
0:4 | 62' | |||
82' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 84' | |||
(6.) BSG Mo | 2:3 | BSG Po (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
700 · Bernd Robel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
(16.) SV Haf | 2:1 | BSG Ak (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
Table 1.DDR-Liga Staffel A 90/91
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSV Rotation | 3 | 5 | 5:1 | |
2 | Lok Stendal | 3 | 4 | 5:1 | |
3 | Post NB | 3 | 3 | 5:1 | |
4 | Bischofswerda | 3 | 3 | 5:1 | |
5 | Union Berlin | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | |
6 | FSV Brieske/Se. | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
7 | BSG Bergmann-B. | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
7 | BSG Motor E. | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
7 | Greifswalder SC | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
10 | SV Chemie 1990 | 3 | -3 | 3:3 | |
11 | Motor Stralsund | 3 | 0 | 2:4 | |
12 | SV Hafen Rostock | 3 | -2 | 2:4 | |
13 | PSV Schwerin | 3 | -2 | 1:5 | |
14 | SV Stahl Hennig. | 3 | -3 | 1:5 | |
15 | BSG Aktivist | 3 | -3 | 1:5 | |
16 | RW Prenzlau | 3 | -5 | 1:5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...