DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 15 89/90
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Stahl | 2:2 | FC RWE (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 3, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.800 · Peter Weise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
(5.) FCK | 4:0 | HAL (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 3, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.800 · Wieland Ziller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) Berlin | 5:1 | Stahl (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 3, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Klaus Hagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 76' | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
(1.) SGD | 3:0 | Bisch. (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 3, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
13.000 · Norbert Haupt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) FCH | 0:0 | FCM (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 3, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
11.000 · Karl-Heinz Gläser |
(7.) Lok | 2:1 | BSGWA (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 3, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Günter Supp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Jena | 1:0 | Cottb. (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 3, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Klaus Peschel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 89/90
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Dresden | 15 | 17 | 23:7 | |
2 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 15 | 14 | 21:9 | |
3 | FC Berlin | 15 | 11 | 21:9 | |
4 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 15 | 10 | 20:10 | |
5 | Hansa Rostock | 15 | 9 | 19:11 | |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 15 | 2 | 16:14 | |
7 | Energie Cottbus | 15 | -4 | 15:15 | |
8 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 15 | -5 | 15:15 | |
9 | BSG Stahl | 15 | -2 | 13:17 | |
10 | Chemie Halle | 15 | -5 | 12:18 | |
11 | Stahl Brandenb. | 15 | -8 | 10:20 | |
12 | BSG Wismut Aue | 15 | -7 | 9:21 | |
13 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 15 | -10 | 9:21 | |
14 | Bischofswerda | 15 | -22 | 7:23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...