Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 398
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
- Most valuable player: Iván Cédric €400k
Matchday 31 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) RCV | 2:2 | Cayón (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Hugo Alonso Luiña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+5' | |||
(18.) ARA | 2:1 | Avilés (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Oliveira Dios | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Ourens | 5:1 | Coruxo (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
54' | ||||
62' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(8.) Comp. | 2:2 | Pontev (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Gorka Mazo Maruri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
(13.) GIMN | 0:1 | UPL (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Oreiro Hermida | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
75' | ||||
(12.) Fabril | 2:2 | Guijue (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Gamaliel Escobar López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) COVA | 1:0 | Vetust (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Sergio Álvarez Ordóñez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Zamora | 1:1 | Vall.B (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Gargantilla Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(11.) Luanco | 0:1 | Rayo C (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Roberto Pricopi Gogu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
87' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra | 31 | 39 | 64 | |
2 | Ourense CF | 31 | 29 | 64 | |
3 | Zamora CF | 31 | 20 | 59 | |
4 | CD Guijuelo | 31 | 4 | 48 | |
5 | UP Langreo | 31 | -7 | 46 | |
6 | Rayo Cantabria | 31 | 7 | 45 | |
7 | Coruxo FC | 31 | -9 | 42 | |
8 | SD Compostela | 31 | -4 | 41 | |
9 | Real Avilés | 31 | 4 | 38 | |
10 | Valladolid Prom | 31 | -12 | 38 | |
11 | Depor Fabril | 31 | -1 | 37 | |
12 | Marino Luanco | 31 | 1 | 36 | |
13 | RC Villalbés | 31 | -8 | 34 | |
14 | Gimnástica | 31 | -12 | 34 | |
15 | Oviedo Vetusta | 31 | -12 | 30 | |
16 | CD Cayón | 31 | -10 | 30 | |
17 | Covadonga | 31 | -18 | 29 | |
18 | Arandina | 31 | -11 | 28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...