Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Mikel Jauregizar €800k
Matchday 28 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) ADSJ | 4:0 | Izarra (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jon Andrade del Olmo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) Arenas | 0:0 | UD Bar (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Castellanos Argüeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(7.) RS C | 0:0 | Utebo (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Cueto Amigo |
(6.) Aragón | 2:1 | Deport (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Casabona Isla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Náxara | 2:1 | Gernik (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Gao Aladro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
(12.) Mutilv | 1:0 | CD Val (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
86' | ||||
(8.) Calah. | 0:1 | Logroñ (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
(10.) Tudela | 2:0 | Brea (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Ruiz Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
76' | ||||
(2.) Baraka | 1:2 | Athlet (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
6.300 · Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
64' | ||||
71' | 1:2 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Athletic | 28 | 38 | 66 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 28 | 28 | 58 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 28 | 40 | 55 | |
4 | Dep. Aragón | 28 | 12 | 49 | |
5 | Utebo FC | 28 | 8 | 49 | |
6 | Alavés B | 28 | 17 | 46 | |
7 | Real Sociedad C | 28 | 0 | 39 | |
8 | CD Tudelano | 28 | 7 | 38 | |
9 | UD Barbastro | 28 | -3 | 37 | |
10 | Calahorra | 28 | -4 | 37 | |
11 | Gernika | 28 | -12 | 34 | |
12 | UD Mutilvera | 28 | -14 | 33 | |
13 | Arenas Club | 28 | -6 | 30 | |
14 | CD Izarra | 28 | -18 | 27 | |
15 | AD San Juan | 28 | -21 | 23 | |
16 | Valle de Egüés | 28 | -19 | 21 | |
17 | Náxara CD | 28 | -24 | 21 | |
18 | CD Brea | 28 | -29 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...