Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 392
- Foreigners: 63 Players 16.1%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.3
- Most valuable player: Jordi Martín €600k
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) CD Ill | 2:1 | Adarve (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Juan José Lidón Rocamora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
88' | ||||
(5.) CD Atl | 2:0 | Guadal (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
825 · Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) UDM | 0:2 | CD Urs (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Abraham Gutiérrez Perera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(15.) Villan | 4:0 | Getafe (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ignacio de Santisteban Adame | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Naval. | 2:2 | CDM (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(14.) AD Lle | 1:0 | UDSF (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Palencia Cerdeño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Numanc | 1:1 | Sanse (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.035 · Jordi Serradelarca Serra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(7.) Segov. | 0:1 | Talave (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Ignacio Bordons Romero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(13.) Badaj. | 2:0 | Cacere (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
8.218 · Álvaro García Padilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Talavera | 11 | 8 | 21 | |
2 | CD Numancia | 11 | 6 | 21 | |
3 | CD Ursaria | 11 | 7 | 20 | |
4 | CD Atl. Paso | 11 | 4 | 19 | |
5 | UD Sanse | 11 | 5 | 17 | |
6 | Unión Adarve | 11 | 1 | 17 | |
7 | CD Illescas | 11 | -1 | 16 | |
8 | CD Badajoz | 11 | 0 | 15 | |
9 | CD Guadalajara | 11 | -3 | 14 | |
10 | G. Segoviana | 11 | 1 | 14 | |
11 | AD Llerenense | 11 | -3 | 14 | |
12 | Villanovense | 11 | 1 | 13 | |
13 | Cacereño | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
14 | Getafe CF B | 11 | -4 | 13 | |
15 | Navalcarnero | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
16 | UD Montijo | 11 | -4 | 9 | |
17 | UD San Fernando | 11 | -5 | 8 | |
18 | Mensajero | 11 | -8 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...