Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 392
- Foreigners: 63 Players 16.1%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.3
- Most valuable player: Jordi Martín €600k
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) CD Ill | 3:1 | CDM (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) Badaj. | 3:2 | Talave (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · José Antonio Palomares Gutiérrez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) Cacere | 2:3 | CD Urs (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
1.921 · Abraham Hernández Maestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(7.) Segov. | 1:0 | UDSF (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
María Eugenia Gil Soriano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) UDM | 1:2 | Guadal (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Raúl de la Mata Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(5.) CD Atl | 1:0 | Sanse (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
814 · Abraham Gutiérrez Perera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Numanc | 1:1 | Getafe (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.990 · Aitor Barrio Salas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
22' | ||||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(14.) AD Lle | 3:1 | Adarve (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
José María Aranda Delgado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
(6.) Naval. | 0:2 | Villan (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Lluis Balle Reus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Talavera | 9 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | CD Numancia | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
3 | CD Atl. Paso | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
4 | Unión Adarve | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
5 | G. Segoviana | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
6 | CD Ursaria | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
7 | UD Sanse | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | CD Illescas | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
9 | Navalcarnero | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
10 | CD Guadalajara | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
11 | AD Llerenense | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
12 | Cacereño | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
13 | Getafe CF B | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
14 | Villanovense | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
15 | CD Badajoz | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
16 | UD San Fernando | 9 | -2 | 8 | |
17 | UD Montijo | 9 | -4 | 6 | |
18 | Mensajero | 9 | -7 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...