LaLiga2
Spain
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 22 teams
- Players: 548
- Foreigners: 124 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €938k
- ø-Age: 27.4
Matchday 32 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Elche | 1:1 | Extrem (21.) | ||
Fri
Jun 12, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jorge Figueroa Vázquez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Málaga | 1:3 | Huesca (4.) | ||
Fri
Jun 12, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Moreno Aragón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
25' | ||||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
57' | ||||
1:3 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Fuenla | 1:0 | CDT (13.) | ||
Fri
Jun 12, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Isidro Díaz de Mera Escuderos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Oviedo | 0:0 | Ponfe (11.) | ||
Fri
Jun 12, 2020
- 9:45 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Muñiz Ruiz | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(22.) Racing | 1:2 | Lugo (20.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ocón Arráiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
1:1 | 58' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Palmas | 0:0 | Girona (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Javier Iglesias Villanueva | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Zarag | 1:3 | Alcor (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Juan Luis Pulido Santana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
78' | ||||
0:3 | 84' | |||
90+3' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Depor | 0:0 | Gijón (10.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Saúl Ais Reig | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) CDM | 2:1 | Numanc (16.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aitor Gorostegui Fernández Ortega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
62' | ||||
2:1 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Alba | 0:1 | UDA (3.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ángel Ortiz Arias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Cádiz | 1:1 | Rayo (7.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 2020
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Gorka Sagués Oscoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table LaLiga2 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cádiz CF | 32 | 12 | 57 | |
2 | Real Zaragoza | 32 | 13 | 55 | |
3 | UD Almería | 32 | 20 | 53 | |
4 | SD Huesca | 32 | 9 | 53 | |
5 | Girona | 32 | 5 | 48 | |
6 | Elche CF | 32 | 8 | 47 | |
7 | CD Mirandés | 32 | 0 | 45 | |
8 | Rayo Vallecano | 32 | 7 | 44 | |
9 | Alcorcón | 32 | 3 | 44 | |
10 | CF Fuenlabrada | 32 | 0 | 42 | |
11 | Sporting Gijón | 32 | 2 | 42 | |
12 | Ponferradina | 32 | 2 | 41 | |
13 | CD Tenerife | 32 | -1 | 39 | |
14 | UD Las Palmas | 32 | -5 | 39 | |
15 | Málaga CF | 32 | -2 | 38 | |
16 | CD Numancia | 32 | -1 | 38 | |
17 | CD Lugo | 32 | -11 | 37 | |
18 | Dep. La Coruña | 32 | -18 | 36 | |
19 | Real Oviedo | 32 | -6 | 36 | |
20 | Albacete | 32 | -14 | 35 | |
21 | Extremadura | 32 | -13 | 32 | |
22 | Racing | 32 | -10 | 28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...