Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) CCD Ce | 0:0 | CeltaB (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
(12.) RMCAST | 0:0 | Guijue (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Sauleda Torrent |
(11.) Coruxo | 0:0 | Talave (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | ||||
(9.) Sanse | 0:2 | Segov. (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
(19.) Real V | 1:1 | Bouzas (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Hernández Maeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(10.) R.Maja | 2:1 | Naval. (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jon Ander González Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Fuenla | 1:1 | Adarve (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Miralles Selma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
50' | ||||
(8.) Ferrol | 1:2 | Pont. (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) Toledo | 1:0 | Atl. B (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Peña Varela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Ponfe | 0:1 | Fabril (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
89' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Depor Fabril | 7 | 7 | 16 | |
2 | Celta Vigo B | 7 | 7 | 15 | |
3 | CF Fuenlabrada | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
4 | Navalcarnero | 7 | 1 | 13 | |
5 | CCD Cerceda | 7 | 0 | 13 | |
6 | Atl. Madrid B | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
7 | Bouzas | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | R. Majadahonda | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
9 | Racing Ferrol | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | UD Sanse | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
11 | Coruxo FC | 7 | -3 | 10 | |
12 | CD Toledo | 7 | 4 | 9 | |
13 | RM Castilla | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
14 | Pontevedra CF | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
15 | Unión Adarve | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
16 | Ponferradina | 7 | 0 | 6 | |
17 | CD Guijuelo | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
18 | G. Segoviana | 7 | -8 | 4 | |
19 | CF Talavera | 7 | -7 | 3 | |
20 | R. Valladolid B | 7 | -9 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...