Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Marbel | 1:1 | Lepe (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2015
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Adán Alonso Portillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(7.) UCAM | 0:1 | Mérida (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Iván Caparrós Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
64' | ||||
(16.) Villan | 2:1 | Melill (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Mario Milla Alvendiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Granad | 1:1 | Cádiz (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Raúl Chavet García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
(10.) Jaén | 0:0 | UD Alm (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2015
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Luis Collado López |
(8.) Recre | 0:2 | Sevill (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2015
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Cadenas Llano Delgado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
(18.) Real B | 4:3 | FC Jum (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2015
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Hernández Maeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
87' | 3:3 | |||
89' | 4:3 | |||
(19.) Cartag | 1:1 | Linens (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Escriche Guzman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) La Hoy | 1:0 | Murcia (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2015
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ángel Ortiz Arias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Algec. | 1:1 | Lin (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2015
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Artacho Cobo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Hoya Lorca | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Sevilla Atl. | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Mérida AD | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Granada B | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
5 | San Roque Lepe | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
6 | Marbella FC | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
7 | Cádiz CF | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
8 | Algeciras CF | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | Linares | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
10 | UCAM Murcia | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
11 | Real Jaén CF | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Recr. Huelva | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Villanovense | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Betis B | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Jumilla | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | UD Almería B | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
17 | R. B. Linense | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | FC Cartagena | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
19 | UD Melilla | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
20 | Real Murcia | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...