Liga Leumit
Israel
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 50 Players 12.3%
- ø-Market value: €104k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 12 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) AhiNzr | 1:0 | HAcre (8.) | ||
Fri
Nov 9, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Aviad Shiloah | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) HKJ"m | 3:0 | HRhaSh (11.) | ||
Fri
Nov 9, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Roi Reinshreiber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) SNZion | 4:1 | HRleZ (9.) | ||
Fri
Nov 9, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
32' | ||||
32' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 44' | |||
52' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) HMarmr | 1:2 | HNaIlt (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 9, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Shalev Sasson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
75' | ||||
(10.) HRGan | 1:1 | HAshkl (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 9, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Orel Grinfeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
(6.) H. Afu | 2:0 | BTELRA (7.) | ||
Mon
Nov 12, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Snir Levi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) HBLod | 0:0 | HIkhsl (12.) | ||
Mon
Nov 12, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sapir Berman |
(3.) HKSaba | 2:1 | HPT (16.) | ||
Mon
Nov 12, 2018
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
Odeh Na'al | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
Table Liga Leumit 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Katamon | 12 | 16 | 29 | |
2 | H. Kfar Saba | 12 | 10 | 24 | |
3 | H.Nazareth Illit | 12 | 9 | 23 | |
4 | H. Ashkelon | 12 | 5 | 23 | |
5 | Ness Ziona | 12 | 5 | 21 | |
6 | Hapoel Afula | 12 | 7 | 19 | |
7 | Beitar TA Ramla | 12 | 3 | 15 | |
8 | H. Ramat Gan | 12 | -4 | 13 |
Table Liga Leumit 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Acre | 12 | -2 | 14 | |
2 | H Rishon leZion | 12 | -6 | 14 | |
3 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 12 | -7 | 13 | |
4 | Ramat haSharon | 12 | -4 | 11 | |
5 | Hapoel Ikhsal | 12 | -6 | 11 | |
6 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 12 | -12 | 6 | |
7 | Hapoel Marmorek | 12 | -13 | 5 | |
8 | H. Petah Tikva | 12 | -1 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...