Liga Leumit
Israel
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 50 Players 12.3%
- ø-Market value: €104k
- ø-Age: 25.6
- Most valuable player: Gavi Thompson €500k
Matchday 37 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) HRGan | -:- | SNZion (13.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 10 matches | ||||
(4.) MJaffa | -:- | HNHgll (5.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(16.) BShefa | -:- | HRleZ (11.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(8.) MHerzl | -:- | Ironi (3.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(14.) HKSaba | -:- | SC Kfa (10.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
(6.) HRhaSh | -:- | IKShmo (2.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(15.) H. Afu | -:- | HAcre (9.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 17 matches | ||||
(7.) HUaFhm | -:- | BYTLV (1.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
Table Liga Leumit 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiryat Shmona | 33 | 30 | 64 | |
2 | Ironi Tiberias | 33 | 24 | 63 | |
3 | Bnei Yehuda | 33 | 17 | 62 | |
4 | H. Nof HaGalil | 33 | 21 | 56 | |
5 | Maccabi Jaffa | 33 | 13 | 50 | |
6 | Ramat haSharon | 33 | 7 | 49 | |
7 | Maccabi Herzlya | 33 | -11 | 46 | |
8 | H. Umm al-Fahm | 33 | 3 | 45 |
Table Liga Leumit 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Acre | 33 | 4 | 46 | |
2 | Ness Ziona | 33 | -14 | 39 | |
3 | H. Ramat Gan | 33 | 3 | 38 | |
4 | SC Kfar Qasem | 33 | -13 | 37 | |
5 | H Rishon leZion | 33 | -15 | 36 | |
6 | H. Kfar Saba | 33 | -12 | 35 | |
7 | Hapoel Afula | 33 | -16 | 33 | |
8 | Bnei Shefaram | 33 | -41 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...