Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 6 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) RSC | 1:1 | SVNA (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) DSV | 0:0 | KK (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Julius Steinhorst |
(2.) VfL | 7:0 | SCC (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Leif Jischkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
58' | 5:0 | |||
83' | 6:0 | |||
89' | 7:0 | |||
(6.) SVA | 3:3 | ASV (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jörn Ole Augustin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
2:3 | 67' | |||
84' | 3:3 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(9.) FCT | 3:2 | OSV (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
64' | ||||
3:2 | 74' | |||
86' | ||||
(10.) TuS Be | 2:4 | SC V/W (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
2:4 | 90+3' | |||
(16.) FTSV | 2:3 | Dersim (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Falah Abed Saad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
83' | 2:3 | |||
(14.) SVB | 2:1 | FCVO (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Philipp Kleiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Lohbrügge | 6 | 19 | 15 | |
2 | SC Condor | 6 | -1 | 13 | |
3 | ASV Hamburg | 6 | 12 | 11 | |
4 | Dersimspor | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | Klub Kosova | 6 | 10 | 10 | |
6 | SV Altengamme | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | FC Türkiye | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
8 | FC Voran Ohe | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | V/W Billstedt | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | Oststeinbek | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | SV Bergstedt | 6 | -6 | 7 | |
12 | Rahlstedter SC | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
13 | TuS Berne | 6 | -17 | 6 | |
14 | Düneberger SV | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | Nettelnburg/A. | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
16 | Altenwerder | 6 | -9 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...