Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 7 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) TSV Pa | 4:0 | Heiken (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
70 · Malte Göttsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) TSV Tr | 5:0 | SSC Ph (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jörn Göttsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(16.) SG Neu | 1:3 | Lübeck (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
111 · Jan Mika Kröhnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(4.) SVT Ne | 0:5 | TSV Kl (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Florian Stark | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
0:4 | 77' | |||
0:5 | 82' | |||
(8.) FC Dor | 2:0 | SVE Co (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Torge Feldt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) VfR | 2:4 | TuS Ha (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
226 · Jannik Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 32' | |||
2:3 | 37' | |||
2:4 | 90+1' | |||
(11.) SV Eic | 5:2 | Büchen (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Paul-Oliver Günther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
45+2' | 2:1 | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 85' | |||
88' | 5:2 | |||
(6.) Breite | 0:1 | SV Grü (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
237 · Claudius Böhnke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Pansdorf | 7 | 19 | 19 | |
2 | FC Dornbreite | 7 | 18 | 10 | |
3 | GW Siebenbäumen | 7 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | Lübecker SC | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | SV Eichede II | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | SVE Comet Kiel | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
7 | VfR Neumünster | 7 | 3 | 9 | |
8 | TSV Klausdorf | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
9 | SVT Neumünster | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
10 | Heikendorfer SV | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
11 | Breitenfelde | 7 | 10 | 8 | |
12 | TSV Travemünde | 7 | 3 | 8 | |
13 | Phoenix Kisdorf | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
14 | Büchen-Sieben. | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
15 | TuS Hartenholm | 7 | -7 | 6 | |
16 | SG Neustrand | 7 | -40 | -6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...