Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 4 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) BTSV | 2:1 | MTV Is (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
205 · Carim Moussa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Lamme | 1:3 | SSV (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Milczewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
66' | 1:3 | |||
88' | ||||
(4.) Gö 05 | 2:3 | SSV (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lenard Stichnoth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 24' | |||
32' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 67' | |||
(13.) KSV | 0:4 | SCH (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Amine Bouguerra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
(11.) LanSeu | 3:4 | SCG (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Steffen Geismann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
33' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 55' | |||
3:3 | 68' | |||
3:4 | 87' | |||
(14.) SVR | 1:0 | SVG 07 (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Oliver Jakob | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Vahdet | 5:1 | BSC (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Julian Lüddecke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
87' | 5:1 | |||
(12.) TuSpo | 1:6 | SVL (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Hiller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 67' | |||
0:5 | 74' | |||
0:6 | 75' | |||
77' | 1:6 | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Vorsfelde | 4 | 16 | 12 | |
2 | SSV Kästorf | 4 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | SVG Göttingen | 4 | 13 | 9 | |
4 | TSC Vahdet | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
5 | SV Lengede | 4 | 7 | 8 | |
6 | Göttingen 05 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | SC Hainberg | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Braunschweig II | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | MTV Isenbüttel | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | Reislingen/N. | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
11 | SC Gitter | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
12 | TSV Lamme | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
13 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 4 | -9 | 3 | |
14 | Petershütte | 4 | -16 | 3 | |
15 | KSV Vahdet | 4 | -9 | 1 | |
16 | BSC Acosta | 4 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...