Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 3 (- 2023)
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) DSV | 2:0 | FCR (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Thibaut Scheer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) SV Bur | 0:3 | Mülh (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Solomon Anderson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(3.) VfB Sp | 4:0 | SpVgg (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Jan Hasselmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) Hamb07 | 1:1 | VfB Fr (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
211 · Jannis Pawlowsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) SVW | 4:2 | SVGO (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
45 · Steffen Schmitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
90+6' | 4:2 | |||
(13.) Blau-G | 2:4 | DJK/Ar (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
100 · Matti Lambertz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
2:4 | 90+3' | |||
(10.) DJK Bl | 1:2 | ESC R (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
150 · Janne Kühsel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
Table Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 3 (- 2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Speldorf | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | SpVgg Steele | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Wermelskirchen | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Duisburger SV | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
5 | ESC Rellinghsn. | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Hamborn 07 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |
7 | Mülheimer FC | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
8 | FC Remscheid | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | A. Klosterhardt | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | SV Genc Osman | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Burgaltendorf | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
12 | BW Mintard | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | BG Überruhr | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
14 | VfB Frohnhausen | 4 | -11 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...