Landesliga Weser-Ems
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 440
- Foreigners: 60 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 6 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Firrel | 4:1 | FC 09 (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 2, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jannik Weinkauf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) SVM 2 | 4:0 | Frisia (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Hendrik Dettmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) TVD | 1:1 | SCM (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lara Wolf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) SVR | 0:3 | SV HF (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Stobbe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
(9.) Bevern | 2:1 | GWM (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kai Steffens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) SVW | 2:1 | SVH (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
285 · Per-Ole Wendlandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) BWH | 1:0 | Wildes (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Arne Nibbrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Oythe | 2:0 | SVFS (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jannik Weinkauf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) SVHB | 2:1 | VfR (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Anke Hölscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Weser-Ems 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holthausen/B. | 6 | 22 | 18 | |
2 | H. Friesoythe | 6 | 7 | 14 | |
3 | Wilhelmshaven | 6 | -2 | 13 | |
4 | GW Mühlen | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
5 | GW Firrel | 6 | 11 | 10 | |
6 | SV Meppen II | 6 | 8 | 10 | |
7 | SV Bevern | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | SC Melle 03 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
9 | BW Hollage | 6 | -3 | 8 | |
10 | WSC Frisia | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
11 | VfR Voxtrup | 6 | -6 | 6 | |
12 | SV Holdorf | 6 | -7 | 6 | |
13 | Bad Rothenfelde | 6 | -7 | 6 | |
14 | Wildeshausen | 6 | 0 | 5 | |
15 | TV Dinklage | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
16 | VfL Oythe | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
17 | FC Schüttorf 09 | 6 | -2 | 4 | |
18 | Falke Steinfeld | 6 | -15 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...