NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 47 Players 11.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 27 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Plauen | 5:4 | Einhei (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
379 · Tarik El-Hallag | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
24' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 51' | |||
68' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 70' | |||
86' | 4:4 | |||
90+2' | 5:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) SVW | 2:4 | KRI (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
61 · Ronny Walter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
87' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Auer | 5:2 | FCO (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
287 · Benjamin Seidl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
19' | 3:0 | |||
25' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 32' | |||
70' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Ludwig | 0:2 | EIL (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
104 · Tom Rösler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
62' | ||||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) BFV 08 | 1:0 | Wacker (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
186 · David Dahlhaus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SCF | 1:1 | H96 (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
153 · Max Göldner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SDF | 3:0 | FH (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
48 · Nico Lorenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SV Bla | 2:4 | Grimma (14.) | ||
Fri
May 26, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
127 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
87' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Budi | 4:3 | Rudol. (8.) | ||
Mon
May 29, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
301 · Tino Hanke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 72' | |||
84' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Eilenburg | 27 | 33 | 60 | |
2 | VfB Krieschow | 27 | 21 | 52 | |
3 | VFC Plauen | 27 | 24 | 43 | |
4 | Bischofswerda | 27 | 17 | 42 | |
5 | VfL Halle 96 | 27 | 1 | 40 | |
6 | SC Freital | 27 | 3 | 39 | |
7 | FCE Wernigerode | 27 | 2 | 38 | |
8 | Budissa Bautzen | 27 | -6 | 38 | |
9 | VfB Auerbach | 27 | 5 | 36 | |
10 | Ein. Rudolstadt | 27 | -1 | 36 | |
11 | Sandersdorf | 27 | -7 | 35 | |
12 | FC Grimma | 27 | 1 | 34 | |
13 | Ludwigsfelde | 27 | -2 | 34 | |
14 | W. Nordhausen | 27 | -17 | 32 | |
15 | FC Fahner Höhe | 27 | -10 | 31 | |
16 | SV BW Zorbau | 27 | -6 | 30 | |
17 | SV Westerhausen | 27 | -29 | 24 | |
18 | FCO Neugersdorf | 27 | -29 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...