NOFV-Oberliga Süd (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 92/93
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FSV Wi | 0:0 | Aue (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Volker Meinel |
(15.) FV Zeu | 3:0 | Weimar (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Hartmut Schröter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) FC RWE | 1:0 | BFV 08 (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Frank Pöckelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) CSV | 1:1 | DSC (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Gerhard Demme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
(7.) FSV Ho | 2:0 | SC Rie (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Torsten Junghof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Bornae | 1:1 | Wacker (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
(12.) FC Mei | 1:3 | FCS (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Markus Kokel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
(17.) SV Fun | 1:1 | FSV (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Burkhard Zehner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd (91/92 - 93/94) 92/93
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bischofswerda | 10 | 16 | 16:4 | |
2 | Markkleeberg | 9 | 9 | 14:4 | |
3 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 9 | 11 | 13:5 | |
4 | Sachsen Leipzig | 9 | 11 | 13:5 | |
5 | FSV Zwickau | 10 | 9 | 13:7 | |
6 | FSV Hoyerswerda | 9 | 5 | 12:6 | |
7 | Erzgebirge Aue | 10 | 2 | 12:8 | |
8 | Bornaer SV | 10 | -2 | 9:11 | |
9 | Dresdner SC | 10 | -4 | 9:11 | |
10 | FSV Wismut Gera | 10 | -2 | 8:12 | |
11 | W. Nordhausen | 9 | -3 | 8:10 | |
12 | Chemnitzer SV | 9 | -6 | 7:11 | |
13 | FV Zeulenroda | 9 | -3 | 6:12 | |
14 | FC Meißen | 9 | -6 | 6:12 | |
15 | SC 1903 Weimar | 9 | -10 | 6:12 | |
16 | Funkwerk Kölleda | 10 | -13 | 4:16 | |
17 | SC Riesa | 9 | -14 | 4:14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...