Oberliga Südwest (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 41 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SCIO | 1:1 | SVM (16.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
480 · Edmund Gansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
(6.) M05 2 | 3:0 | RWH (18.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Herbert Briesch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Salmr | 3:2 | FCH (2.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
180 · Martin Sommer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
29' | ||||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
90' | ||||
(15.) SC Hal | 2:0 | TuS (10.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Alexander Schlutius | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) SCH | 4:0 | EBK (11.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Uwe Steil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
(19.) Bingen | 0:1 | FKP (8.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Udo Schoden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(20.) FCM | 0:7 | Hamm (7.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
80 · Ralf Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
0:4 | 47' | |||
0:5 | 76' | |||
0:6 | 80' | |||
0:7 | 85' | |||
(4.) Wirges | 1:1 | NK (3.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Tobias Christ | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
(13.) Worms | 0:2 | FCK II (1.) | ||
Sun
May 20, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
450 · Detlef Schütz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
Table Oberliga Südwest (- 07/08) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | K'lautern II | 39 | 62 | 84 | |
2 | B. Neunkirchen | 38 | 37 | 71 | |
3 | FC 08 Homburg | 39 | 42 | 70 | |
4 | FSV Salmrohr | 39 | 37 | 70 | |
5 | SpVgg Wirges | 39 | 35 | 70 | |
6 | FSV Mainz 05 II | 39 | 36 | 69 | |
7 | Hamm/Sieg | 39 | 34 | 69 | |
8 | FK Pirmasens | 39 | 19 | 68 | |
9 | SF Eisbachtal | 39 | 12 | 62 | |
10 | TuS Koblenz | 39 | 28 | 61 | |
11 | Bad Kreuznach | 39 | -6 | 60 | |
12 | Idar-Oberstein | 39 | 2 | 51 | |
13 | SC Hauenstein | 39 | 0 | 50 | |
14 | Wormatia Worms | 39 | -6 | 50 | |
15 | Halberg Brebach | 38 | -9 | 50 | |
16 | SV Mettlach | 39 | -27 | 48 | |
17 | Saarbrücken II | 38 | -10 | 41 | |
18 | RW Hasborn | 40 | -42 | 31 | |
19 | Hassia Bingen | 38 | -64 | 25 | |
20 | FC Metternich | 39 | -78 | 22 | |
21 | SV Prüm | 35 | -102 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...