3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 16 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Centra | 2:4 | Konin (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
2:4 | 90+4' | |||
(6.) Sokol | 0:0 | Jarota (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski |
(17.) Unia S | 1:0 | GKS Pr (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jacek Leske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Wierzy | 3:0 | Energe (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dariusz Drozd | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) KP Sta | 1:2 | Elana (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Jasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(5.) Kotwic | 1:1 | Lech P (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
630 · Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Pogon | 1:1 | Wda Sw (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
(2.) Swit S | 1:0 | KKS 19 (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(3.) Baltyk | 4:1 | Poloni (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Dawid Blaszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 64' | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elana Torun | 16 | 16 | 36 | |
2 | Swit Szczecin | 16 | 23 | 35 | |
3 | Baltyk Gdynia | 16 | 21 | 34 | |
4 | Kotwica | 16 | 9 | 31 | |
5 | KKS Kalisz | 16 | 15 | 30 | |
6 | Sokol Kleczew | 16 | 14 | 30 | |
7 | Lech Poznan II | 16 | 9 | 28 | |
8 | Polonia Sroda | 16 | 4 | 26 | |
9 | Pogon II | 16 | 1 | 24 | |
10 | Wda Swiecie | 16 | -6 | 22 | |
11 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 16 | -9 | 19 | |
12 | Centra Ostrow | 16 | -12 | 16 | |
13 | Jarota Jarocin | 16 | -9 | 16 | |
14 | KP Starogard | 16 | -6 | 14 | |
15 | GKS Przodkowo | 16 | -18 | 12 | |
16 | Unia Solec | 16 | -17 | 11 | |
17 | Górnik Konin | 16 | -15 | 10 | |
18 | Ener. Gryfino | 16 | -20 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...