3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 19 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Sokol | 2:1 | GKS Pr (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) KP Sta | 3:1 | Wda Sw (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Jacek Leske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Jarota | 1:2 | Pogon (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(10.) Wierzy | 1:1 | Centra (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(6.) Kotwic | 3:0 | Energe (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
(3.) Baltyk | 1:4 | Lech P (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 15' | |||
0:4 | 33' | |||
64' | 1:4 | |||
(15.) Unia S | 1:2 | Konin (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(2.) Swit S | 2:1 | Elana (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
457 · Wojciech Jasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Poloni | 4:0 | KKS 19 (4.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Maciejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 19 | 25 | 42 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 19 | 16 | 40 | |
3 | Lech Poznan II | 19 | 15 | 35 | |
4 | Kotwica | 19 | 11 | 35 | |
5 | Baltyk Gdynia | 19 | 17 | 35 | |
6 | Sokol Kleczew | 19 | 12 | 34 | |
7 | KKS Kalisz | 19 | 12 | 34 | |
8 | Pogon II | 19 | 3 | 31 | |
9 | Polonia Sroda | 19 | 7 | 30 | |
10 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 19 | -7 | 26 | |
11 | Wda Swiecie | 19 | -10 | 22 | |
12 | Centra Ostrow | 19 | -12 | 20 | |
13 | Jarota Jarocin | 19 | -9 | 20 | |
14 | KP Starogard | 19 | -4 | 19 | |
15 | Unia Solec | 19 | -15 | 15 | |
16 | Górnik Konin | 19 | -15 | 14 | |
17 | GKS Przodkowo | 19 | -20 | 13 | |
18 | Ener. Gryfino | 19 | -26 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...