Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 12 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Plauen | 0:0 | HBS (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 31, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
895 · Max Burda | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Wacker | 2:1 | HBSC 2 (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 1, 2014
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
666 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) B03 | 1:1 | Auer (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 1, 2014
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.034 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) TSG | 2:0 | Budi (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 1, 2014
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
718 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) BFC | 0:0 | BAK (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 2, 2014
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.217 · Jacob Pawlowski | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FSV | 3:0 | Vikt (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 2, 2014
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.440 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
80' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) ZFC | 2:0 | 1.FC U (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 2, 2014
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
714 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FCM | 3:0 | Jena (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 2, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
7.021 · Norbert Giese | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Zwickau | 12 | 9 | 22 | |
2 | W. Nordhausen | 12 | 2 | 19 | |
3 | Berliner AK | 12 | -5 | 15 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 12 | 6 | 14 | |
5 | Babelsberg 03 | 12 | 2 | 14 | |
6 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 12 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | Union Berlin II | 12 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | BFC Dynamo | 12 | 0 | 13 | |
9 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 12 | -4 | 13 | |
10 | TSG Neustrelitz | 12 | -2 | 12 | |
11 | Budissa Bautzen | 12 | -9 | 12 | |
12 | G. Halberstadt | 12 | -6 | 10 | |
13 | VfB Auerbach | 12 | -11 | 10 | |
14 | Viktoria Berlin | 12 | -12 | 6 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 12 | -8 | 4 | |
16 | VFC Plauen | 12 | 35 | -7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...