Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 20 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Sochi | 3:1 | Legion (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Krasn2 | 4:0 | DinStv (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) SKA Ro | 1:0 | Cherno (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Biolog | 2:1 | Sparta (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Afips | 1:3 | Rotor (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
82' | ||||
82' | 1:3 | |||
(3.) FK Arm | 2:1 | Nazran (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
64' | ||||
86' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Druzhb | 3:0 | Mashuk (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Chaika | 2:0 | Kuban (11.) | ||
Mon
Mar 27, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 20 | 26 | 45 | |
2 | Afips Afipskiy | 20 | 11 | 40 | |
3 | Armavir | 20 | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Chernomorets N. | 20 | 10 | 33 | |
5 | Krasnodar 2 | 20 | 7 | 31 | |
6 | Chaika Pes. | 20 | 9 | 31 | |
7 | FK Sochi | 20 | 6 | 30 | |
8 | Biolog | 20 | -2 | 29 | |
9 | SKA Rostov | 20 | -2 | 28 | |
10 | Druzhba Maikop | 20 | -1 | 26 | |
11 | Kuban 2 | 20 | -15 | 21 | |
12 | Spartak V. | 20 | -7 | 21 | |
13 | Din. Stavropol | 20 | -14 | 20 | |
14 | Mashuk | 20 | -18 | 18 | |
15 | Legion-Dinamo | 20 | -20 | 16 | |
16 | Angusht Nazran | 20 | -7 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...