Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 22 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Nazran | 1:0 | Kuban (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Afips | 2:0 | SKA Ro (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(4.) Chaika | 1:0 | Legion (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Druzhb | 0:1 | Rotor (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(3.) FK Arm | 1:1 | DinStv (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
970 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Biolog | 0:2 | Cherno (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
(6.) Sochi | 1:0 | Mashuk (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
34' | ||||
69' | ||||
(7.) Krasn2 | 5:1 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 40' | |||
62' | 4:1 | |||
73' | 5:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 22 | 33 | 51 | |
2 | Afips Afipskiy | 22 | 15 | 46 | |
3 | Armavir | 22 | 20 | 43 | |
4 | Chaika Pes. | 22 | 11 | 37 | |
5 | Chernomorets N. | 22 | 10 | 36 | |
6 | FK Sochi | 22 | 9 | 36 | |
7 | Krasnodar 2 | 22 | 10 | 34 | |
8 | Biolog | 22 | -10 | 29 | |
9 | Druzhba Maikop | 22 | 2 | 29 | |
10 | SKA Rostov | 22 | -4 | 29 | |
11 | Kuban 2 | 22 | -16 | 22 | |
12 | Din. Stavropol | 22 | -16 | 21 | |
13 | Mashuk | 22 | -18 | 21 | |
14 | Spartak V. | 22 | -15 | 21 | |
15 | Angusht Nazran | 22 | -7 | 19 | |
16 | Legion-Dinamo | 22 | -24 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...