Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 8 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Cherno | 2:0 | Biolog (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Sparta | 1:1 | Krasn2 (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Ilia Trishin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(10.) SKA Ro | 0:0 | Afips (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Sergey Smirnov |
(12.) Legion | 1:2 | Chaika (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Evgeni Khomchenko-Glukhovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(1.) Rotor | 0:0 | Druzhb (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Yunus Koshko |
(6.) DinStv | 1:3 | FK Arm (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
(15.) Mashuk | 1:3 | Sochi (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(11.) Kuban | 1:0 | Nazran (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2016
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Oleg Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
86' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 8 | 15 | 19 | |
2 | Armavir | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
3 | Chernomorets N. | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | Biolog | 8 | 1 | 16 | |
5 | Afips Afipskiy | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
6 | Din. Stavropol | 8 | -1 | 12 | |
7 | Krasnodar 2 | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
8 | Spartak V. | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
9 | Chaika Pes. | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | Kuban 2 | 8 | -6 | 10 | |
11 | SKA Rostov | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
12 | Legion-Dinamo | 8 | -9 | 7 | |
13 | FK Sochi | 8 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | Angusht Nazran | 8 | -3 | 6 | |
15 | Druzhba Maikop | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
16 | Mashuk | 8 | -10 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...