Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 18 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Vityaz | 4:1 | Ryazan | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2010
|
||||
700 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 78' | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
Liski | 5:0 | Znamya | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2010
|
||||
2.100 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
FK Gub | 1:0 | Metall | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2010
|
||||
5.200 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
Metall | 3:0 | Nika M | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2010
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
Zenit | 4:0 | Rusich | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2010
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Shishkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
Saturn | 0:1 | Avanga | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Dmitriy Boyarskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
Kaluga | 1:0 | STAMB | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Vitaliy Fedulov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
Torped | 1:1 | Fakel | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2010
|
||||
4.000 · Anton Krivolapov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
86' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avangard P. | 18 | 15 | 34 | |
2 | Gubkin | 18 | 13 | 33 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 18 | 13 | 32 | |
4 | Vityaz Podolsk | 18 | 11 | 32 | |
5 | Loko Liski | 18 | 10 | 32 | |
6 | M-O Oskol | 18 | 6 | 31 | |
7 | Met. Lipetsk | 18 | -2 | 29 | |
8 | Zenit Penza | 18 | 9 | 28 | |
9 | FK Kaluga | 18 | -2 | 26 | |
10 | Saturn 2 | 18 | 0 | 25 | |
11 | FK Ryazan | 18 | -5 | 25 | |
12 | Fakel Voronezh | 18 | 5 | 24 | |
13 | Rusichi Orel | 18 | -4 | 16 | |
14 | Spartak Tambov | 18 | -8 | 15 | |
15 | Znamya Truda | 18 | -18 | 10 | |
16 | Nika Moskau | 18 | -43 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...