Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 430
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 21 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Sakhal | 3:2 | MetVid (14.) | ||
Thu
Apr 29, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
80' | ||||
3:2 | 86' | |||
(15.) FakelM | 1:2 | Ryazan (4.) | ||
Thu
Apr 29, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) AVGD | 0:1 | Kvant (13.) | ||
Thu
Apr 29, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
327 · Sergey Osipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
(9.) Kaluga | 3:1 | Khimik (10.) | ||
Thu
Apr 29, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Petr Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
(7.) Znamya | 2:1 | Krasn (8.) | ||
Thu
Apr 29, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Taras Shevchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Sokol | 1:0 | Khimki (12.) | ||
Thu
Apr 29, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
820 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
(1.) Salyut | 0:1 | LIP (2.) | ||
Thu
Apr 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(3.) Saturn | 2:0 | Strogi (5.) | ||
Thu
Apr 29, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Artem Kharin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Lipetsk | 21 | 26 | 45 | |
2 | Salyut Belgorod | 21 | 25 | 42 | |
3 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 21 | 28 | 41 | |
4 | FK Ryazan | 21 | 16 | 41 | |
5 | Sokol Saratov | 21 | 13 | 38 | |
6 | Strogino Moscow | 21 | 4 | 35 | |
7 | Znamya Noginsk | 21 | 5 | 33 | |
8 | FK Kaluga | 21 | 5 | 32 | |
9 | FC Krasniy | 21 | 5 | 30 | |
10 | Novomoskovsk | 21 | -4 | 26 | |
11 | Avangard Kursk | 21 | -5 | 25 | |
12 | Kvant Obninsk | 21 | -20 | 20 | |
13 | Khimki 2 | 21 | -22 | 19 | |
14 | Sakhalin | 21 | -20 | 16 | |
15 | Metallurg Vidn. | 21 | -33 | 15 | |
16 | Fakel-M | 21 | -23 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...