1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 21 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Petrot | 3:1 | Metall (13.) | ||
Mon
Nov 12, 2012
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
500 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
34' | ||||
43' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Enisey | 1:1 | SKA-En (4.) | ||
Mon
Nov 12, 2012
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Ufa | 1:0 | Rotor (6.) | ||
Mon
Nov 12, 2012
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Ural | 0:0 | Sparta (7.) | ||
Mon
Nov 12, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
69' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SHNK | 3:2 | Torped (12.) | ||
Mon
Nov 12, 2012
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.600 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) NKN | 3:1 | Volgar (14.) | ||
Mon
Nov 12, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
90+4' | ||||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Khimki | 0:0 | Sibir (8.) | ||
Mon
Nov 12, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
68' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Balt. | 1:3 | Tomsk (1.) | ||
Mon
Nov 12, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
9.200 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 20 | 20 | 48 | |
2 | Ural | 20 | 32 | 42 | |
3 | Neftekhimik | 20 | 9 | 35 | |
4 | SKA-Energia | 20 | 7 | 33 | |
5 | Baltika | 20 | 1 | 32 | |
6 | Rotor Volgograd | 20 | 4 | 31 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 19 | -1 | 31 | |
8 | Ufa | 20 | 0 | 30 | |
9 | Sibir | 20 | 0 | 29 | |
10 | Petrotrest | 20 | -6 | 24 | |
11 | Enisey | 20 | -4 | 21 | |
12 | Torpedo Moskau | 19 | -6 | 20 | |
13 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 20 | -9 | 18 | |
14 | Met-Kuz | 20 | -14 | 18 | |
15 | Volgar | 19 | -10 | 17 | |
16 | Salyut Belgorod | 19 | -11 | 15 | |
17 | Khimki | 20 | -12 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...