1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 32 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SKA-En | 3:1 | Enisey (11.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2015
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Luch | 0:5 | KS (2.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2015
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
2.400 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 71' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Sibir | 0:2 | Anzhi (1.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Khimik | 2:1 | DinSPb (18.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FK Tyu | 3:0 | Balt. (14.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Tomsk | 2:2 | Volgar (7.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.950 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
49' | ||||
75' | 1:2 | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Tosno | 1:0 | Volga (9.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SHNK | 1:1 | Sakhal (16.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
59' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Sokol | 2:2 | Gazovi (5.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
72' | ||||
73' | 1:2 | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 32 | 35 | 67 | |
2 | KS Samara | 32 | 30 | 67 | |
3 | Tosno | 32 | 16 | 64 | |
4 | Tom Tomsk | 32 | 19 | 60 | |
5 | Gazovik Orenburg | 32 | 19 | 54 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 32 | 11 | 51 | |
7 | Volgar | 32 | 8 | 48 | |
8 | Luch-Energia | 32 | -5 | 41 | |
9 | Volga NN | 32 | -11 | 40 | |
10 | Tyumen | 32 | 3 | 39 | |
11 | Sibir | 32 | -11 | 39 | |
12 | Enisey | 32 | -5 | 38 | |
13 | Sokol Saratov | 32 | -6 | 37 | |
14 | SKA-Energia | 32 | -13 | 36 | |
15 | Baltika | 32 | -13 | 33 | |
16 | Sakhalin | 32 | -20 | 32 | |
17 | Khimik | 32 | -19 | 27 | |
18 | Dinamo S-Pb | 32 | -38 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...