1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 9 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FK Tyu | 2:1 | Zenit2 (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.050 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Sokol | 2:2 | Sprtk2 (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
6.600 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) SKA-En | 0:1 | Fakel (13.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.200 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
65' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Luch | 1:0 | Baikal (18.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
3.750 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Enisey | 0:2 | Tula (4.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.900 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Sibir | 1:0 | Balt. (8.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Gazovi | 2:0 | Torped (16.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Volgar | 1:0 | Tosno (17.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2015
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Volga | 2:1 | KamAZ (20.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SHNK | 0:1 | Tomsk (2.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
71' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 9 | 12 | 21 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 9 | 10 | 21 | |
3 | Volga NN | 9 | 2 | 19 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula | 9 | 8 | 18 | |
5 | Luch-Energia | 9 | 2 | 17 | |
6 | Spartak 2 | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
6 | Sokol Saratov | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | Sibir | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
9 | Baltika | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
10 | Fakel Voronezh | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
12 | Tyumen | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
13 | Volgar | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
14 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
15 | Enisey | 9 | -6 | 10 | |
16 | Torpedo Armavir | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
17 | Tosno | 9 | -6 | 7 | |
18 | Baikal Irkutsk | 9 | -6 | 7 | |
19 | SKA-Energia | 9 | -1 | 6 | |
20 | KamAZ | 9 | -13 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...