1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 34 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Sibir | 0:2 | FK Tyu (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.509 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) ORE | 4:3 | DinSPb (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.134 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
36' | 1:2 | |||
41' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 56' | |||
87' | 3:3 | |||
89' | 4:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Enisey | 3:2 | Tomsk (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 65' | |||
3:2 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Sprtk2 | 2:3 | Volgar (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
59' | ||||
2:3 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Fakel | 4:1 | Olimpi (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Rotor | 4:2 | Luch (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
19.421 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Zenit2 | 0:2 | KS (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
360 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Balt. | 0:0 | Khimki (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
24.999 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FK Tam | 3:1 | SHNK (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Kuban | 0:3 | AVGD (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.022 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
54' | ||||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enisey | 34 | 35 | 74 | |
2 | Orenburg | 34 | 29 | 74 | |
3 | KS Samara | 34 | 35 | 73 | |
4 | Tambov | 34 | 18 | 60 | |
5 | Baltika | 34 | 8 | 57 | |
6 | Sibir | 34 | 10 | 52 | |
7 | Dinamo S-Pb | 34 | 4 | 50 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 34 | 0 | 48 | |
9 | Kuban Krasnodar | 34 | 1 | 46 | |
10 | Avangard Kursk | 34 | 0 | 43 | |
11 | Volgar | 34 | -4 | 42 | |
12 | Khimki | 34 | -12 | 40 | |
13 | Spartak 2 | 34 | -16 | 38 | |
14 | Rotor Volgograd | 34 | -5 | 37 | |
15 | Tyumen | 34 | -9 | 36 | |
16 | Luch-Energia | 34 | -13 | 35 | |
17 | Olimpiets | 34 | -16 | 34 | |
18 | Tom Tomsk | 34 | -21 | 34 | |
19 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 34 | -18 | 31 | |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 34 | -26 | 29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...